Phase 1 Donor Wall (COMPLETE!)

Abbey Credit Union Charles Shininger Gavin  Stockslager
Adam  Jesse Cheryln  Wishart Gerald and Margaret King
Adam and Sonja Grzybicki Community Minded Women Gloria  Coffield
Adam Toohey Connie Perry Gordon Honeyman
Advanced Food and Ankle Care Centers of Ohio Dale Pittenger Greg & Stephanie Smith
Alicia Siefring Dan & Maria Davis Greg Schultz
Allied Supply Company, Inc. Dan Davis Gretta Kumph
Alta Realty Co – Rental Group Daniel Wolfe Sr Hartsook
Amy Cornelison Daryl and Janet Bowling Heather Bailey
Andrew  Graham Dave Herbenick Hickory River Smokehouse
Andy McGraw David  Gagnon Howard Earles
Ann Knostman David & Jeanne Koch Howard Wilson III
Annette Ryan David and Kelly Grim IBEW Local Union No. 82
April Blaker David Grim J&L Wood Products
April Dutro David Palmer Jack and Lynette Mohler
Barry Willoughby David Weber Jackie Wahl
Barton Reames Dell Larned Jacqueline Wahl
Bill and Cynthia Willhelm Denise Moody James & Jody Willoughby
BIll Beagle Devyn  Stockslager James and Susan Dixon
Bill Grainger Digger Daley James McDonald
Bill Minnich Donald Leone James Ogles
Blake Maxwell Doug  Strasser James Phillips
Bob Lavoie Doug and Wanda Amlin James Whitney
Bob Spitler Douglas and Teresa Cook Jason Hadden
Bobby Isaac Drake Family Fund Jason Vance
Brad and Robyn Crow Dwight and Ginny Miller JD Foust
Brad Shefmire Dwight Miller
Jean and Jeff Hargrave
Brenda Davis Dysinger & Patry, LLC Jeff and Jacquelyn Mitchell
Brent and Marla Hughes Earl Shepard Jeff Rawlins
Brian  Cook Ed and Sharon Wingham Jeff Rayborn
Brian Broering Edward & Karen Cromwell Jen White
Brice Beckstrom DMD Emerson Jennifer Flatter
Buckeye State Sheriffs’ Association Collin & Wyatt Isaac Jerry Huber
C Richard and Marsha Roof Eric and Meisha Kreinbrink Jim and DeeAnn Hench
Cameron and Ernestine Carmack Eric and Staci Shirley Jim Judy
Carol King Eagle Favorite Insurance Jim McKee
Catherine Armentrout Field Property Management Joan Creech TTEE
Charles and Loraine Smith Frank  Maus Joe and Jodi Walland
Charles and Nonda Harvey Gary and Bethany Neidenthal Joe Downing
Charles Bossee Gary Duff Joe Duncan
Joe Minneman Mark  Robart New Carlisle Federal Savings Bank
Joel Thornton Mark  Sauls Nishwitz Enterprises LLC
John  Ernst Mark and Christa Oen Northfield Park Associates, LLC
John and Dianna Borchers Mark Kaup Opal Stockslager
John and Dianne Legros Mark Stockslager Park National Bank
John and Kay Berk Mary  Thobe Pat and Pamela Hale
John Krall Mary Pearson Pat Hale
John Skolnicki Mary Thobe Pat Minneman
John Strasser Mashell  Stith Pathways Wealth Management
Jon Crawford Matt  Caldwell Patricia Singer
Jordan Watkins Matt and Claire Timmer Patricia Wood
Jose Lopez Matt and Nicole Gostomsky Paul Kudlak
Joseph and Rebecca Catey Matt Buehrer Peggy Hadden
Joseph Catey Matthew Caldwell Pencarbou Investments, LLC
Joseph Winblad Mauk Cabinets by Design Pete Cullen
Julie Beam Max  Miller Phil Ratermann
Karen Morrison Max and Linda Miller Phyllis Parsons Schindler
Karin Fisher Melissa Cairns Phyllis Schindler
Kathy Beyl Michael  Lochard Precision Strip
Katie Zvolanek Michael  Moore Pro Trim of Ohio
Kay Rohrbach Michael & Janet Cline R F Ford
Keith  Bottles Michael and Kathy Davisson R.B. Jergens Contractors, Inc
Kelly Joseph Michael Lightle R.B. Jergens Contractors, Inc.
Kerry Ward Michael Nelson Rachel Lemp
Kevin  Cox Michael Rench Ralph and Maria Maulorico
Kevin and Nici McClurg Michael Terrell Randall and Merry Salyers
Kevin McMillin Michael Toman Randall Neidenthal
Kristy Reis Michelle Bonifas Regal Beloit Corporation
Kyle  Corbin Midmark Corporation Richard and Lynda Ayish
Kyle Blacketer Mike Eagan Richard Johnsen
Kyle Weber Mike Gross Rick and Marilee Lake
L P or Sharon Wilkins Mike and Virginia McDermott Rick Carlile
Lawnworks Mike Wardley Rick Heinl
Lenora Long Bowen Monroe Federal Savings & Loan Rick and Kate Johnsen
Linda Franck Mose & Judy Wampler Rob Blakey
Lisa McGraw Mose and Judy Wampler Robert  Ryan
Lisa Murphy Nathan and Misty (McDermott) Preece Robert and Florella Miller
LT Ball Intermediate Staff National Christian Foundation Robert Duncan
Luken Interiors Neal & Cynthia Baileys Robert Knight
Lynne Heffner Network for Good Rocky Campbell
Margaret McGuire Nevin Coppock Elementary Roetzel & Andress, LPA
Royal Crest Agency Tony’s Bada Bing
Ryan and Hollie Clune Troy Fish and Game
Sam and Beth Wampler Troy Post
Sam Wampler Vince Borchers
Samual & Marguerite Spano Wayne and Della Voris
Sarah Heil Wayne and Mary Wlodarski
Scott  George Wendy Good
Scott and Angela Druley William and Lorraine Graham
Scott Deisher William and Nancy Lampert
Sean Deahlinghaus William and Saundra Bergum
Shane Guillozet William and Teresa Anderson
Shirley Rawlins William Rodenberg
Stanley Evans Zach Vargo
Steve and Laurel Booher Zack Jacobs Insurance & Financial Services, Inc
Steven Duff and Diane Brown
Steven Smith
T.A. and P.S. Summers
Tammie Havenar
The Class of 1963
Thom Grim
Thomas and Marilyn McClurg
Thomas Richardson
THS Class of 1967
Tim  Hoover
Tim and Mindy Hoover
Tim Eggleston
Timothy and Kimberly Weeks
Tipp Athletic Boosters, Inc.
Tipp Chamber of Commerce
Tipp City Music Boosters
Tipp City Pee Wee Football
Tipp City Rotary Club
Tipp Monroe Optimist Club
Tippecanoe Alumni Associa
Tippecanoe Athletic Boosters
Tom Llleas
Tom Noland
Tony  Rowland
Tony  Scott